designation ½ FINALE COUPE D’ALGERIE SH
½ FINALE COUPE D’ALGERIE
SENIORS HOMMES
29AVRIL2016
PHASE RETOUR
6 EME JOURNEE
JOURNEES
SALLES
LOCALE
HOR.. / SCORE
VISIT.....
ARBITRES / SETS
VENDREDI
29/04/2016
SALLE OMS BOUBIA SAAD
BORDJ BOU ARRERIDJ
GSP
16H00
NCB
ZEBAR N – BELHADJ – BOUKEF – DJITLI - BENTAHAR
SALLE OPOW BEJAIA
ESS
NRBBA
KHELFOUN –EL KEBOUB - ALLEB - SAHI F - GEUHLOUZ
CLASSEMENT HOMOLOGATIONS (SOUS RESERVE)
RANG
CLUB
PTS
J
G
P
F
3/0
3/1
3/2
0/3
1/3
2/3
SET P
SET C
COEFF
PTS P
PTS C
POULE
E
1
GSPETROLIER
33
13
12
7
2
3
36
8
4.5
1047
886
1.181
MBBEJAIA
28
9
4
17
1.94
1152
987
1.167
ESSETIF
23
6
29
22
1.31
1155
1014
1.139
NRBB ARIREDJ
19
25
27
0.92
1161
1116
1.040
5
EFAIN AZAL
16
21
0.84
926
1079
0.858
OMKETAMIEN
11
18
0.66
905
1050
0.861
POCHLEF
10
31
0.58
1026
1063
0.965
OEKSEUR
0.25
820
1017
0.806
15-16/04/2016
13EME JOURNEE
HOR / SCOR
SAMEDI
16/04/2016
SALLE OMS ELMERIDJA-MILIA
OMK
17H00
KASSAMA – FERRAH - LECHEHEB – AYAIDIA – HARKATI
18/25-20/25-16/25
SALLE OMS AIN AZAL
POC
BOUZIDI - BENLAKHEL – SMARA – FOUDIA – CHERRAGA
19/25-25/22-16/25-25/22-15/07
SALLE CPS EL KSEUR
OEK
MBB
ZEBAR N – BELHADJ - MOULA – OURAI – DIB
25/18-19/25-21/25-21/25
SALLE OMS BOUBAIA SAAD- BBA
EFAA
MERABET – GOUAH + BOUKEF – DJITLI – BENTAHAR
21/25-17/25-25/22-17/25
1/4 DE FINALE EFAA/ESS 15H00
22-23/04/2015
14EME JOURNEE
23/04/2016
SALLE OMS DOUERA
16H30
KHELFOUN – KEBOUB –RAMDANI -BENDI -BELAIDI
SALLE OMS AIN AZEL – SETIF
BOUZIDI R - MENZERMF – BELMADANI KARAOUI- ZEBAR S
SALLE AMIROUCHE – BEJAIA
MERABET – GOUAH – MOULA – BARICHE - ALLEB
SALLE OMS NASRI – CHLEF
ABADA – ADIL - MAALEM – NEHAOUA – KADRI dj
WATLEMCEN
32
2. 76
1033
1.115
NCBEJAIA
24
30
20
1.5
1160
1100
1.054
MCBLAGHOUAT
1.4
1072
1076
0.996
ASVBLIDA
1099
977
1.124
ITRSETIF
15
0.81
1080
1097
0.984
WOROUIBA
14
0.74
983
1055
0.931
RCM’SILA
0.53
1056
1127
0.937
IBMCHAANBA
34
0.32
857
992
0.863
15/04/2016
SALLE OMS ROUIBA
WOR
RCM
RAMDANI – HAFSA – BOUBEKEUR - GUEBAS – BESSA
25/20-22/25-25/23-19/25-16/24
SALLE BLEU - BEJAIA
WAT
BENTALEB – ZITOUNI – BRAHAMI – ALLEB – BARICHE
22/25-25/15-23/25-23/25
SALLE OMS METLILI CHAANBA
IBMC
ASVB
KORSO – BENTOUATI - BECHEGUEG – BENKHELIFA – DJEHINI
25/23-17/25-18/25-18/25
SALLE OMS1006– SETIF
ITRS
17H30
MCBL
BERGUEL – BELHEDAD – BENMAIZA – KARAOUI – ZEBAR S
21/25-25/17-25/19-20/25-16/14
22-23/04/2016
22/04/2016
SALLE OMS BOUREZG-M’SILA
BELAKHEL - BEDA - BOUNAB – BENTAHAR - DJITLI
SALLE DADA YOUNES -LAGHOUAT
ZEBAR N – BELHADJ - KHELIFI – LAHRECHE - SAYEHI
SALLE OMS HOCINE CHALLANE- BLIDA
BENTOUATI – KORSO – DRIOUECHE – AOUNI - CHEKAL
SALLE AKID LOTFI BIROUANA - TLEMCEN
15H30
MAZOUDJ - HICHOUR – MEHDJOUB – DEBAL M - BENOSMANE