Résultats et désignation
2ème PHASE DE LA NATIONALE UNE SENIORS HOMMES
CLASSEMENT HOMOLOGATIONS (SOUS RESERVE)
POULE « E »
RANG
CLUB
PTS
J
G
P
F
3/0
3/1
3/2
0/3
1/3
2/3
SET P
SET C
COEFF
PTS P
PTS C
POULE
E
1
GSPETROLIER
23
9
8
6
24
3
662
543
1.219
2
MBBEJAIA
18
22
12
1.83
773
655
1.162
ESSETIF
14
5
4
15
1.2
749
619
1.210
NRBB ARIREDJ
17
0.94
689
728
0.946
EFAIN AZAL
10
0.82
589
634
0.929
OMKETAMIEN
13
0.72
684
713
0.959
7
POCHLEF
21
0.47
629
665
0.945
OEKSEUR
19
0.26
507
651
0.778
04-05/03/2016
PHASE RETOUR
8EME JOURNEE
SALLES
LOCALE
HOR / SCOR
VISIT.....
ARBITRES / SETS
VENDREDI
04/03/2016
SALLE CPS EL KSEUR
OEK
16H00
0F/0F
NRBBA
BOUZIDI R-BENLAKHEL-ALLEB-SAHI F-GUEHLOUZ
SALLE OMS AIN AZAL
ESS
EFAA
MERABET-FARRAH-BEDA-FENNANIR-AIT YOUCEF
SALLE OMS ELMERIDJA-MILIA
OMK
MBB
BELHADJ-ZEBAR N-HARKATI-AYAIDIA-AISSOUS
SALLE OMS DOUERA
GSP
17H00
3/0F
POC
KHELFOUNE-EL KEBOUB-HADDAOUI-LAMARI-BELAIDI
25/0-25/0-25/0
11-12/03/2016
9EME JOURNEE
11/03/2016
ZEBAR N – BELHADJ – DIB – GAHLOUZ – SAHI F
19/25-18/25-12/25
SALLE OMS BOUBAIA SAAD- BBA
KEBOUB – KHELFOUN – BOUKEF – DJITLI - BENTAHAR
25/27-25/22-25/23-25/23-26/24
SALLE OMS AIN AZEL – SETIF
FERRAH –– BOUZIDI R – BELMADANI – TEBAL - KARAOUI
25/21-25/17-22/25-27/25
SALLE AMIROUCHE – BEJAIA
MERABET –GOUAH – OURARI - ALLEB - BARICHE
25/20-22/25-21/25-25/18-15/13
18-19/03/2016
10EME JOURNEE
VISIT...
18/03/2016
FERRAH – BOUZIDI R – BELAIDI – HEDDAOUI - CHELAGHMA
SALLE OMS NASRI – CHLEF
15H00
ABADA – LAZREUG S – NEHAOUA – RAHMANI – KADRI Dj
ZEBAR N – BELHADJ – MENZER MA – HARKATI - MEBIROUK
SALLE OMS 1006 SETIF
MERABET – BELAKHEL – BENMAIZA - FOUDIA - KARAOUI
POULE « F »
WATLEMCEN
2.4
799
716
1.115
NCBEJAIA
1.61
794
757
1.048
MCBLAGHOUATT
16
11
1.63
667
1.039
ASVBLIDA
1.38
711
631
1.126
ITRSETIF
1.06
748
737
1.014
WOROUIBA
0.55
579
645
0.897
RCM’SILA
660
729
0.923
IBMCHAANBA
0.29
573
0.803
SALLE OMS MAAYOUF SALEM-M’SILA
RCM
WAT
KORSO-BENTOUATI-BOUNAB –BENTAHAR- DJITLI -
SALLE OMS ROUIBA
WOR
ASVB
BELHADAD-MOULA-BOUBEKEUR GUEBAS- BENDI
SALLE BLEU– SETIF
NCB
MCBL
GOUAH-LECHEHEB- –ALLEB- BARICHE -DIB
SALLE OMS METLILI CHAANBA
IBMC
16H30
ITRS
RAMDANI-HAFSA-BENKHELIFA-DJEHINI-BECHGUEG
25/14-25/23-19/25-25/23
BERGHEUL BRAHEMI BECHEGAG – DJEHINI – BENKHELIFA
21/25-28/26-25/22-24/26-15/13
SALLE OMS1006– SETIF
17H30
BENLAKHEL - LECHEHEB - BENMAIZA - TEBAL – ZEBAR S
25/21-28/26-21/25-22/25-17/19
SALLE DADA YOUNES -LAGHOUAT
BOUZIDI A – CHERAGA - KHELILFI – SAIHI - LAHRECHE
25/17-26/24-25/21
SALLE OMS HOCINE CHALLANE- BLIDA
BELKHEIRI – ABADA - KHAZROUNI – AOUNI - CHEKAL
12/25-17/25-25/18-21/25
BELHEDAD - BERGUEL – BOUKEF – DJITLI - BENTAHAR
SALLE AKID LOTFI BIROUANA - TLEMCEN
BELKHEIRI – MAZOUDJ – ZENAKI – DEBAL M - KHEDIM
BENTOUATI – KORSO – BENDI – GUEBAS - AITHAMOUDI
SALLE BLEU - BEJAIA
BENTALEB – AIT YOUCEF – BRAHMI - ALLEB - BARICHE