SUPER DIVISION SENIORS HOMMES

Classement à la 12é journée de la phase retour

CHAMPIONNAT SUPER DIVISION 

 SENIORS HOMMES SAISON 2017-2018

POULE A 

12-13/01/2018

PHASE RETOUR

11EME JOURNEE

SALLES

Locale

Horaire 

Score

Visiteur

ARBITRES

/ SETS

VENDREDI

12/01/2018

SALLE CSP EL KSEUR

OEK

16H00

3/0

CSS

Belakhal-Lechheb-Alleb

25/23-26/24-25/18

SALLE OMS NASRI – CHLEF

POC

17H00

1/3

RCM

Khelfoun-Adil-Kadri Dj

25/19-24/26-15/25-20/25

SALLE BLEUE BEJAIA

NCB

17H00

2/3

NRBBA

Zebar N –Belhadj - Bakour 

26/24-17/25-25/20-22/25-09/15

SALLE OMS MEGHARI RACHID TADJENANET

EST

17H00

2/3

OMK

 Ferah- Berguel -Zebar S 

25/23-25/16-17/25-25/27-13/15

 

VENDREDI 19/01/2018

PHASE RETOUR

12EME JOURNEE

SALLES

Locale

Horaire Score

Visiteur

ARBITRES / SETS

VENDREDI

19/01/2018

SALLE 1006 LOGT SETIF

CSS

16H00

1/3

EST 

23/25-25/19-16/25-18/25

Menzer mf-moulla-karaoui

SALLE OMS ELMERIDJA-MILIA

OMK

16H00

3/2

NCB

 22/25-25/21-27/29-25/23-20/18

Bouzidi R-ferrah-ayaidia

SALLE OMS BOUBIA EL BORDJ

NRBBA

16H00

3/0

POC

25/11-25/18-25/21

Belhadj S-Kharchi-Djitli 

SALLE OMS MAYOUF SALEM M’SILA

RCM

17H00

3/0

OEK

25/14-25/18-25/20

Bouzidi A-Zebar S-Benbaka 

1/16eme DE FINALE COUPE D’ALGERIE 26-27 /01/2018


POULE B

12-13/01/2018

PHASE RETOUR

11EME JOURNEE

SALLES

Locale

Horaire

Score

Visiteur

ARBITRES / SETS

VENDREDI

12/01/2018

SALLE OMS AIN EL KBIRA

JSCOA

17H00

3/0

NZ

Belhadad- Menzer Mf- Kharchi

25/22-26/24-25/21

SALLE OMS AIN AZAL

EFAA

16H00

3/0

MCBL

Bedda- Mebirouk- Djoumi

25/21-26/24-25/20

OPOW AKID LOTFI TLEMCEN

WAT

18H00

0/3

GSP

Abada-Mazoudj -Khedim

22/25-21/25-26/28

SALLE AMIROUCHE – BEJAIA

MBB

16H00

3/1

ESS

Affati-Gouah-Aissou

18/25-25/23-25/21-25/18

VENDREDI 19/01/2018

PHASE RETOUR

12EME JOURNEE

SALLES

Locale

Horaire

Score

Visiteur

ARBITRES / SETS

VENDREDI

19/01/2018

SALLE IMAM ILIAS MEDEA

NZ

17H00

3/0

MBB

 Belkhiri-Kebrit-Hadj -A

25/23-25/23-25/18

ECOLE OLYMPIQUE EL BEZ SETIF

ESS

17H00

3/1

WAT

 Merabet-Guehlouz -Benmaiza

25/21-18/25-25/17-25/18

SALLE OMS DOUERA

GSP

16H00

3/0

EFAA

 Khelfoun-Chelaghma-Beldjoudi

25/18-25/22-25/17

SALLE OMS DADA YOUNES LAGHOUAT

MCBL

17H00

0/3

JSCOA

 Abada-Mazoudj-Semoum

22/25-18/25-19/25

1/16eme DE FINALE COUPE D’ALGERIE 26-27 /01/2018

 

Portfolio
classement 12j